Zambia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Msekera Agromet

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Msekera Agromet. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Msekera Agromet with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,5484,069
BustAfghanistan 6,0633,768
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,2883,907
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,9004,288
FarahAfghanistan 6,0093,734
GardizAfghanistan 6,5354,061
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4774,025
HeratAfghanistan 6,1773,839
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,6614,139
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,6794,150
KabulAfghanistan 6,6114,108
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1493,821
KhostAfghanistan 6,5594,076
KunduzAfghanistan 6,7684,206
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4694,020
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,6714,146
North SalangAfghanistan 6,6624,140
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2963,912
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,5854,092
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2443,880
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8683,647
ShkoderAlbania 6,3413,941
TiranaAlbania 6,2543,886
VloreAlbania 6,1673,832
AdrarAlgeria 5,8113,611
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,3863,969
AlgiersAlgeria 6,3883,969
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,1833,842
BatnaAlgeria 6,1483,820
BecharAlgeria 6,2443,880
BejaiaAlgeria 6,2983,914
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1263,807
BiskraAlgeria 6,0863,782
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,4143,364
ChlefAlgeria 6,4424,003
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,1853,843
DjanetAlgeria 4,9063,049
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2023,854
El GoleaAlgeria 5,8543,638
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,9133,674
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9653,707
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,7733,587
In AmenasAlgeria 5,2543,265
In SalahAlgeria 5,5853,470
MilianaAlgeria 6,4023,978
OranAlgeria 6,4964,037
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,4453,384
SkikdaAlgeria 6,2293,871
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,0163,117
TebessaAlgeria 6,0333,749
TimimounAlgeria 5,8963,664
TindoufAlgeria 6,3513,947
TouggourtAlgeria 5,9073,670
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,9849,933
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2044,477
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0034,352
HuamboAngola 1,8221,133
LuandaAngola 2,1741,351
LuenaAngola 1,388862
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,2051,370
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,7795,455
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6175,355
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,6315,363
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,9974,970
ByrdAntarctica 9,4755,888
DavisAntarctica 6,8984,287
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,7485,436
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,4445,869
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2405,742
AzulArgentina 9,3145,788
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4655,881
BarilocheArgentina 10,1256,292
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2465,745
CeresArgentina 9,6816,016
ChamicalArgentina 10,0696,257
ChepesArgentina 10,0686,256
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6856,018
ConcordiaArgentina 9,2795,766
CórdobaArgentina 9,8516,121
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,8456,118
CorrientesArgentina 9,4425,867
EsquelArgentina 10,0586,250
EzeizaArgentina 9,2455,745
FormosaArgentina 9,4215,854
General PicoArgentina 9,6836,017
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2945,776
JuninArgentina 9,4645,881
La PlataArgentina 9,1855,708
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,2576,374
La RiojaArgentina 10,1496,307
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6946,024
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8656,130
Las LomitasArgentina 9,6886,020
Malarg EArgentina 10,1956,336
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,9286,170
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0935,650
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,6245,980
MendozaArgentina 10,2206,351
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2166,348
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,2685,759
NeuquenArgentina 9,9566,187
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4385,865
OranArgentina 10,0996,275
ParanaArgentina 9,4955,900
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,2355,738
PehuajoArgentina 9,5175,914
PergaminoArgentina 9,4505,872
PigeArgentina 9,5135,911
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8106,096
PosadasArgentina 9,1735,700
PresidenciaArgentina 9,6255,981
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,3166,411
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1215,668
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,6095,971
ReconquistaArgentina 9,4885,896
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8006,090
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6185,977
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9306,171
RosarioArgentina 9,4945,899
SaltaArgentina 10,1626,315
San AntonioArgentina 9,6515,997
San LuisArgentina 9,9856,205
San RafaelArgentina 10,1246,291
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7036,030
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,9626,191
SarmientoArgentina 9,8126,097
TrelewArgentina 9,5935,961
TucumanArgentina 10,0756,261
UshuaiaArgentina 9,4525,874
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9166,162
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,8426,116
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8856,143
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,1153,800
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,1643,209
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5426,551
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7225,420
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,5146,533
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3926,457
AmberleyAustralia 12,1027,521
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,3937,080
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,1517,551
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5105,909
CairnsAustralia 11,9327,415
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4157,093
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4925,277
CedunaAustralia 10,2206,351
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5827,197
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,2697,003
Cobar MoAustralia 11,3177,032
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7857,324
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,9987,456
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9736,197
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7036,651
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5606,562
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9534,321
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,5167,156
East SaleAustralia 11,1106,904
Esperance (po)Australia 9,1065,659
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1075,659
EssendonAustralia 10,9526,805
ForrestAustralia 9,7516,060
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,3557,056
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5275,299
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,9326,172
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0606,251
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,9036,775
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,8876,765
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6247,223
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1325,675
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,9456,801
LavertonAustralia 10,9346,795
LearmonthAustralia 8,5835,333
LongreachAustralia 11,5257,162
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,5267,162
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4177,716
Low HeadAustralia 10,9386,797
Mackay MoAustralia 12,0937,515
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9196,785
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1735,700
MeekatharraAustralia 8,9405,556
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,9496,804
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,9546,807
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,8756,758
Mount GambierAustralia 10,6186,598
Mount IsaAustralia 11,1696,941
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2718,247
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4377,107
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5417,172
NuriootpaAustralia 10,6026,588
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6975,404
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5326,545
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5985,343
Port HedlandAustralia 9,0835,644
RichmondAustralia 11,6317,228
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1097,525
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6457,236
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6527,241
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6786,635
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,6786,635
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8027,334
TibooburraAustralia 11,0686,878
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9377,418
WaggaAustralia 11,2817,010
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9464,317
WilliamtownAustralia 11,7607,308
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3757,690
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1075,659
WoomeraAustralia 10,5336,546
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1846,329
GrazAustria 6,9564,322
InnsbruckAustria 7,0954,409
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9484,318
LinzAustria 7,1174,423
SalzburgAustria 7,1034,414
ViennaAustria 7,0674,392
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0594,386
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1423,816
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,0373,752
GancaAzerbaijan 6,2073,857
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,2383,876
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,2123,860
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7415,432
LerwickUk 8,7405,431
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2763,900
QubaAzerbaijan 6,3333,936
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2833,904
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,1583,827
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2593,890
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,3493,945
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1423,816
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,0663,770
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,2193,864
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3193,926
Horta, FaialAzores 8,5995,343
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,3325,177
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,8385,492
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,6407,855
MuharraqBahrain 4,8503,014
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5964,720
DhakaBangladesh 7,5374,684
CharnocksBarbados 10,5646,565
BrestBelarus 7,3634,575
GomelBelarus 7,3464,565
GrodnoBelarus 7,5224,674
MinskBelarus 7,5294,679
MogilevBelarus 7,5214,674
VitebskBelarus 7,6654,763
BrusselsBelgium 7,6734,768
D’UccleBelgium 7,6734,768
OstendeBelgium 7,7654,825
Belize CityBelize 13,6918,508
BeninBenin 4,0062,489
BohiconBenin 4,0862,539
CotonouBenin 4,0062,489
KandiBenin 4,2752,657
NatitingouBenin 4,3522,704
ParakouBenin 4,1792,597
SaveBenin 4,1052,551
BermudaBermuda 11,4867,137
La PazBolivia 10,6896,642
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1396,301
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,5554,073
FrancistownBotswana 998620
MaunBotswana 1,201747
TshaneBotswana 1,6091,000
AimoresBrazil 7,8194,859
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6784,771
AltamiraBrazil 9,3595,816
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,8236,104
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0985,032
ApodiBrazil 7,7424,811
AracajuBrazil 7,5454,688
AracuaiBrazil 7,9674,951
AragarcasBrazil 9,0525,625
AraxaBrazil 8,4255,235
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6014,723
BageBrazil 8,9135,539
BambuiBrazil 8,3195,169
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0705,015
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8654,887
BarcelosBrazil 10,5746,571
BarraBrazil 8,1975,094
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5525,314
BarreirasBrazil 8,3705,201
BelémBrazil 9,0015,593
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1085,039
BelterraBrazil 9,6706,009
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,3435,184
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6135,352
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1785,082
BrasiliaBrazil 8,6045,347
BrevesBrazil 9,2135,725
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8024,848
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8674,889
CabroboBrazil 7,8414,873
CaceresBrazil 9,6185,977
CaetiteBrazil 8,0775,019
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4984,660
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1955,714
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,8905,524
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2315,115
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9894,964
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6594,759
CaparaoBrazil 7,8864,900
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7145,415
CaratingaBrazil 7,9264,925
CaravelasBrazil 7,6564,758
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2135,104
CarolinaBrazil 8,7455,434
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6405,369
CataguasesBrazil 7,9584,945
CatalaoBrazil 8,5575,317
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6045,347
CaxiasBrazil 8,3615,195
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6785,393
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4854,651
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0124,979
ChapecoBrazil 8,8535,502
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,5915,960
CipoBrazil 7,6994,784
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9185,542
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0725,016
CordeiroBrazil 7,9144,918
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3175,169
CorumbaBrazil 9,5225,917
CoximBrazil 9,2565,752
CrateusBrazil 8,0635,011
CuiabaBrazil 9,4675,883
CuritibaBrazil 8,5555,316
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1035,035
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5305,922
DouradosBrazil 9,1755,701
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0374,994
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7795,455
EspinosaBrazil 8,0815,021
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2054,477
FloraniaBrazil 7,6254,738
FlorestaBrazil 7,7574,820
FlorianoBrazil 8,2795,144
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4505,251
FormosaBrazil 8,5465,311
FortalezaBrazil 7,8754,894
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,0795,642
FrancaBrazil 8,4585,256
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5304,679
GoianiaBrazil 8,7235,421
GoiasBrazil 8,8325,488
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9194,921
GrajauBrazil 8,6725,389
GuairaBrazil 9,0775,640
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9054,912
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7044,787
IbiriteBrazil 8,1195,045
IguatuBrazil 7,8874,901
IlheusBrazil 7,6864,776
ImperatrizBrazil 8,7925,464
IndaialBrazil 8,5255,298
IpameriBrazil 8,5895,337
IraiBrazil 8,9125,538
IreceBrazil 8,0535,004
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8744,893
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,0336,235
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7396,052
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0314,991
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8774,895
ItapevaBrazil 8,5435,309
ItirucuBrazil 7,8074,851
ItuacuBrazil 7,9424,935
IvinhemaBrazil 9,0845,645
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6675,386
JacobinaBrazil 7,9064,913
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7604,822
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3914,593
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3815,208
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0194,983
LavrasBrazil 8,1965,093
LencoisBrazil 7,9764,956
LinharesBrazil 7,7164,795
LondrinaBrazil 8,7855,459
MacapaBrazil 9,3195,791
MacauBrazil 7,6294,741
MaceioBrazil 7,4254,614
MachadoBrazil 8,2835,147
ManausBrazil 10,2046,341
MarabaBrazil 8,9755,577
MaringaBrazil 8,8615,506
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5935,961
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0715,016
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7964,845
MonteiroBrazil 7,6114,730
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1585,070
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8194,859
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9854,962
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9284,926
ObidosBrazil 9,7506,059
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5374,684
ParacatuBrazil 8,4635,259
ParanaBrazil 8,6635,383
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4795,269
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8605,506
ParintinsBrazil 9,8636,129
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2365,118
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8105,475
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4005,220
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0444,999
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7024,786
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9004,909
PeixeBrazil 8,7495,437
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9464,938
PicosBrazil 8,1065,037
PiraiBrazil 8,0625,010
PirenopolisBrazil 8,7115,413
PompeuBrazil 8,2315,115
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,2575,752
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4005,841
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7185,418
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,4706,506
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6655,385
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7855,459
PosseBrazil 8,4745,266
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9154,918
RecifeBrazil 7,3754,583
RemansoBrazil 8,1145,042
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,8476,740
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9834,961
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5965,342
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,8705,512
SalvadorBrazil 7,6614,760
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9075,535
SantaremBrazil 9,6495,996
SantosBrazil 8,2865,149
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4775,268
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,2485,747
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7614,823
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5705,325
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,0595,630
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1845,085
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5225,296
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7044,787
São PauloBrazil 8,3235,172
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4535,253
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9636,813
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8904,903
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7364,807
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1495,064
SobralBrazil 8,0665,012
SoureBrazil 9,0295,611
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3435,184
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8035,470
SurubimBrazil 7,4664,640
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5175,293
TarauacaBrazil 11,2146,969
TauaBrazil 8,0164,981
TefeBrazil 10,7026,651
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8924,904
TeresinaBrazil 8,2985,156
TiriosBrazil 9,9056,155
TorresBrazil 8,5355,304
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8455,496
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8905,524
TriunfoBrazil 7,7274,802
TucuruiBrazil 9,0775,641
TuriacuBrazil 8,6625,383
UaupesBrazil 11,0546,869
UbatubaBrazil 8,1675,075
UberabaBrazil 8,5235,296
VassourasBrazil 8,0414,997
VicosaBrazil 7,9834,961
VitoriaBrazil 7,7304,804
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8764,894
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6255,360
BurgasBulgaria 6,2653,893
LomBulgaria 6,4604,014
PlevenBulgaria 6,3953,974
PlovdivBulgaria 6,2563,888
SadovoBulgaria 6,2523,885
SandanskiBulgaria 6,2123,860
SofiaBulgaria 6,3303,934
VarnaBulgaria 6,3393,939
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7402,946
BurundiBurundi 1,203748
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4475,249
SiemreapCambodia 8,4065,223
BatouriCameroon 2,8451,768
DoualaCameroon 3,1941,985
GarouaCameroon 3,3192,062
MamfeCameroon 3,3532,084
MarouaCameroon 3,3562,086
NgaoundereCameroon 3,1391,951
NkoundjaCameroon 3,2262,005
YaoundeCameroon 3,0291,882
YokoCameroon 3,0871,918
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,4629,608
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,4169,580
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8808,625
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9586,809
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,5837,198
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,3858,318
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,6238,465
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,1367,541
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,3939,565
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,1678,182
Banff, AbCanada 14,9579,294
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,7547,925
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,0806,885
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,8839,248
Bissett, MbCanada 13,8108,581
Blue River, BcCanada 15,0589,357
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,6217,843
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,3449,535
Brandon, MbCanada 14,1358,784
Broadview, SkCanada 14,2778,872
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,6787,257
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,5159,641
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,3616,438
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,1159,392
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3158,274
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,8859,250
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,1748,187
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,5059,635
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,5737,191
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,8007,333
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,9847,447
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,5378,412
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,5459,660
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,5139,640
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,2016,960
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,2109,452
Chapais, QcCanada 12,4097,711
Charlo, NbCanada 11,7897,326
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,5337,167
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,5337,167
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,4769,617
Chatham, NbCanada 11,7177,281
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,9838,068
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,6447,857
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,6637,247
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,3638,304
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,5238,403
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,8487,362
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,4548,982
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,8968,014
Comox, BcCanada 15,5119,639
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,6168,461
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,6117,837
Coronation, AbCanada 14,6819,123
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,0909,377
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,1806,947
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,0828,751
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,7839,187
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,8299,215
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,1506,929
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,9747,441
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,2417,606
Dryden, OnCanada 13,6628,490
Earlton, OnCanada 12,7847,944
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,6979,133
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,6659,113
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,6759,119
Edson, AbCanada 14,8129,204
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,4799,619
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,5638,428
Estevan, SkCanada 14,3648,926
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,3629,546
Eureka, NtCanada 12,0367,479
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,9908,694
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,1708,805
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,3358,908
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,5859,064
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,8589,233
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2728,869
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,1068,766
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,7609,172
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,3988,947
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,8027,334
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,7917,327
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,9127,402
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,9426,800
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,5118,396
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,5419,657
Golden, BcCanada 15,0189,333
Goose, NfCanada 11,4177,095
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,0308,097
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,7829,185
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,6597,245
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,4517,116
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,7159,144
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,5507,177
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,5487,176
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,8587,990
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4157,093
Harrow, OnCanada 13,1138,149
Hay River, NtCanada 14,1818,812
Hope, BcCanada 15,3939,565
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3598,302
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,4947,764
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,8568,610
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,9127,402
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,4067,709
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,6159,082
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,2319,465
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,9568,051
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,9588,052
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,2439,472
Kenora, OnCanada 13,7738,559
Kingston, OnCanada 12,5827,819
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,7758,560
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,5558,423
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,9377,418
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,3737,689
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,1498,792
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,1558,175
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,4478,356
Langara, BcCanada 15,3299,525
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,2578,238
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,9219,272
London, OnCanada 12,9588,052
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,1277,536
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,8278,592
Lytton, BcCanada 15,3239,522
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,5557,802
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,5227,781
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,8299,215
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,3868,940
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,4109,576
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,7839,187
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,4939,627
Moncton, NbCanada 11,6517,240
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,9307,414
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,3267,659
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,3527,676
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,4618,986
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,7927,949
Morden, MbCanada 14,0478,729
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,7897,947
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,5297,164
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,5209,644
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,4777,132
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,1137,527
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0658,740
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,4638,987
North Bay, OnCanada 12,7827,943
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,5027,769
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,5017,769
Peace River, AbCanada 14,6349,094
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,7017,893
Penticton, BcCanada 15,2959,504
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,6257,845
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,7237,906
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4368,349
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,5499,662
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,2516,991
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,5179,642
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,0268,716
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,2938,882
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,0449,349
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,2609,482
Princeton, BcCanada 14,2228,838
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,5177,778
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,1667,560
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,1159,393
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,7989,196
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,6848,504
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,3988,947
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,4028,949
Resolute, NtCanada 12,5177,778
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,1049,386
Roberval, QcCanada 12,2297,599
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,2596,997
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,8259,212
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,7387,294
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,4019,570
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,3677,685
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,7317,290
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,4178,959
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,1668,182
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,8427,359
Scott, SkCanada 14,5219,024
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,7937,329
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,5447,174
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,1917,576
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,8238,590
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,6628,490
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,5948,448
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,5999,072
Smithers, BcCanada 15,1119,390
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,2216,973
Summerside, PeCanada 11,5897,201
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,5919,067
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,5989,071
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2977,020
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,7767,939
Terrace, BcCanada 15,1899,438
Teslin, YtCanada 14,7059,138
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,9938,695
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,1078,766
Thompson, MbCanada 13,7138,521
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4728,372
Timmins, OnCanada 12,8958,013
Tofino, BcCanada 15,6059,697
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,8107,961
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,8297,972
Trenton, OnCanada 12,6577,865
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,3298,283
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,3727,067
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,9998,699
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,6397,854
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,4849,622
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,6109,079
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,5589,046
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,5449,659
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,5839,683
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,8457,360
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,8918,011
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,6299,091
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,6859,125
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,9338,037
Windsor, OnCanada 13,1148,149
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,9588,674
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,2978,884
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,7427,297
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9978,698
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,2228,838
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9304,306
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0334,370
SalCape Verde 6,9704,331
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,5361,576
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,8721,785
AbecheChad 3,3192,062
FayaChad 3,8142,370
MoundouChad 3,0691,907
N’DjamenaChad 3,4582,149
AntofagastaChile 10,6896,642
AricaChile 10,8496,742
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9896,207
ChicoChile 9,9646,192
ChillanChile 10,3656,441
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,4446,490
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,5406,550
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1046,279
Curico-General FreireChile 10,3566,435
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,7616,687
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,8948,634
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,4235,856
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,5356,547
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2956,398
ParronChile 10,3336,421
Puerto AysenChile 10,0826,265
Puerto MonttChile 10,2666,379
Punta ArenasChile 9,6716,010
QuinteroChile 10,4406,488
SantiagoChile 10,3636,439
SewellChile 10,3146,409
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,3326,420
ValdiviaChile 10,3406,426
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,2546,372
VallenarChile 10,4786,511
ValparaisoChile 10,4166,472
AltaiChina 8,7555,440
BeijingChina 10,4536,496
ChangchunChina 11,2737,005
ChangduChina 8,4995,281
ChangshaChina 9,7976,088
ChengduChina 9,0775,640
ChongqingChina 9,2595,754
DuianChina 8,8245,484
ErlianChina 10,2246,353
GanzhouChina 9,9306,171
GuangzhouChina 9,7026,029
HaikouChina 9,2795,766
HailarChina 10,9486,803
HamiChina 8,8175,479
HetanChina 7,5094,666
JiuquanChina 9,0245,607
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,4244,614
KashiChina 7,4214,612
KunmingChina 8,7275,423
LanzhouChina 9,2915,773
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,9094,914
NanchangChina 10,0986,275
NanjingChina 10,4606,500
NanningChina 9,1685,697
PingbianChina 9,9396,176
QingdaoChina 10,6996,649
QiqiharChina 11,2206,972
RuoqiangChina 8,2145,104
ShanghaiChina 10,6866,640
ShantouChina 10,0226,228
ShenyangChina 11,0906,892
TaiyuanChina 10,0756,261
TaoyuanChina 10,5136,533
TengchongChina 8,3395,182
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,4735,265
Xi’AnChina 9,6495,996
XichangChina 8,8065,472
YanjiChina 11,5957,205
YichangChina 9,7356,049
YinchuanChina 9,5775,951
YiningChina 8,0845,024
ZhengzhouChina 10,0756,261
ZhijiangChina 9,4755,888
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,2107,588
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,1877,573
AraucaColombia 11,6237,223
BarranquillaColombia 12,1447,547
Benito SalasColombia 12,0157,466
BogotáColombia 11,9357,416
Camilo DazaColombia 11,8367,355
El CaranoColombia 12,2267,597
Las GaviotasColombia 11,5827,197
MatecanaColombia 12,1097,525
PeralesColombia 12,0367,479
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,2536,993
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2147,590
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,9208,029
Simon BolivarColombia 12,0917,513
VanguardiaColombia 11,8647,372
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,2446,987
YariguiesColombia 11,9537,428
MoroniComoros 1,177732
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1378,163
LimonCosta Rica 13,0118,085
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2078,207
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1258,156
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7834,215
DubrovnikCroatia 6,4323,997
SibenikCroatia 6,6024,102
SplitCroatia 6,5644,079
ZagrebCroatia 6,8194,237
CamagueyCuba 12,6487,860
CasablancaCuba 13,1198,152
HavanaCuba 13,1238,155
WillemstadCuraçao 11,5507,177
FamagustaCyprus 5,4253,371
LarnacaCyprus 5,3973,354
LimassolCyprus 5,3753,340
NicosiaCyprus 5,4273,372
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1564,447
ChebCzech Republic 7,3544,570
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1854,465
PragueCzech Republic 7,3114,543
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0461,272
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9741,227
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1431,332
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 594369
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,207750
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9344,930
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8404,872
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0084,976
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0785,020
MarstalDenmark 7,8954,906
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8584,883
OdenseDenmark 7,9514,941
RandersDenmark 8,0705,015
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8454,875
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0615,009
TønderDenmark 7,9454,937
TylstrupDenmark 8,1485,063
TystofteDenmark 7,9164,919
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1345,054
VestervigDenmark 8,1455,062
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0351,886
Melville HallDominica 10,8156,720
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,8927,390
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,7417,296
AzuaDominican Republic 11,8687,375
BaniDominican Republic 11,8157,342
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,8947,391
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,7517,302
CabreraDominican Republic 11,7937,328
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,8657,373
CotuiDominican Republic 11,8067,336
DajabonDominican Republic 11,9817,445
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,9417,420
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,9477,424
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,6887,263
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,8337,353
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,7127,278
HigueyDominican Republic 11,6527,241
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,9647,434
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8717,377
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,8637,372
JimaniDominican Republic 11,9757,441
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,6797,258
La VegaDominican Republic 11,8497,363
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,7497,301
LuperonDominican Republic 11,9087,400
MichesDominican Republic 11,6957,267
MocaDominican Republic 11,8557,367
MoncionDominican Republic 11,9217,408
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9807,445
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,7707,314
NaguaDominican Republic 11,7837,322
NeybaDominican Republic 11,9307,414
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,9577,430
PimentelDominican Republic 11,8077,337
PoloDominican Republic 11,9107,401
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8647,373
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,9647,435
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,8127,340
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8307,352
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7107,277
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,7317,290
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,8427,359
SamanaDominican Republic 11,7277,287
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,7817,321
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,8937,390
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,8387,356
San JuanDominican Republic 11,9157,404
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,6457,237
SanchezDominican Republic 11,7567,305
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,8757,379
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9427,421
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,7727,315
TamayoDominican Republic 11,9087,400
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,8067,336
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,7877,324
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9557,429
YamasaDominican Republic 11,7927,328
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8657,373
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,8998,637
CanarEcuador 12,2547,615
GuayaquilEcuador 12,3677,685
IzobambaEcuador 12,2767,628
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,3757,690
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,2377,604
MilagroEcuador 12,3387,667
OtavaloEcuador 12,2627,620
PichilingueEcuador 12,3537,676
PortoviejoEcuador 12,4627,744
PuyoEcuador 12,1787,568
QuitoEcuador 12,2747,627
RumipambaEcuador 12,2627,620
San GabrielEcuador 12,2247,596
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,9933,103
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,8393,007
AswanEgypt 4,1832,599
AsyutEgypt 4,5272,813
BahariyaEgypt 4,6852,911
Beni SuefEgypt 4,7532,954
CairoEgypt 4,8683,025
DabaaEgypt 4,9883,100
DakhlaEgypt 4,3712,716
El ArishEgypt 4,9753,091
El TorEgypt 4,6562,893
FarafraEgypt 4,5542,830
HelwanEgypt 4,8403,008
HurguadaEgypt 4,5382,820
IsmailiaEgypt 4,9203,057
KhargaEgypt 4,3552,706
KosseirEgypt 4,4282,751
LuxorEgypt 4,3722,717
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0343,128
MinyaEgypt 4,6452,886
Port-SaidEgypt 4,9963,105
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8142,991
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,6332,879
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8082,987
SalloumEgypt 5,0853,160
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,8252,998
SohagEgypt 4,4722,779
St. KatrineEgypt 4,7102,927
TahrirEgypt 4,9303,064
TantaEgypt 4,9443,072
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,8068,579
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,7318,533
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,7918,570
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,7408,538
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,2622,027
AsmaraEritrea 3,2922,046
AssabEritrea 3,1741,973
MassawaEritrea 3,3412,076
TallinEstonia 8,1545,067
TartuEstonia 8,0164,981
VilsandiEstonia 8,0705,015
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,6091,621
GonderEthiopia 2,9601,840
NegeleEthiopia 2,2481,397
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8505,500
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,0865,646
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,1225,669
Laucala BayFiji 14,8689,239
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8169,207
NandiFiji 14,8169,207
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,8929,254
HelsinkiFinland 8,2395,120
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,2535,128
JoensuuFinland 8,4905,276
JokioinenFinland 8,3195,170
JyvskylFinland 8,4785,268
KajaaniFinland 8,6765,391
KuopioFinland 8,5235,296
KuusamoFinland 8,8575,504
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3155,167
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2815,146
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4425,246
OuluFinland 8,7595,443
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,0225,606
TampereFinland 8,3895,213
TurkuFinland 8,2985,156
VaasaFinland 8,5805,332
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6424,127
BiarritzFrance 7,2344,496
BordeauxFrance 7,3174,547
BrestFrance 7,8084,852
CaenFrance 7,7024,786
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3974,597
DijonFrance 7,3044,539
GourdonFrance 7,2164,484
GrenobleFrance 7,0774,397
Le MansFrance 7,5604,698
LilleFrance 7,6954,782
LyonFrance 7,1614,450
MarseilleFrance 6,9304,306
MontpellierFrance 6,9964,347
NancyFrance 7,4024,600
NantesFrance 7,5674,702
NiceFrance 6,8724,270
ParisFrance 7,5574,696
PerpignanFrance 6,9634,327
StrasbourgFrance 7,3414,562
ToulonFrance 6,8694,269
ToulouseFrance 7,1124,420
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,5895,959
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,7366,050
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,5895,959
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,5035,905
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,7866,081
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,24710,718
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,63510,337
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,63710,338
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,41810,202
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7069,760
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,87910,489
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8969,878
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,1773,217
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,2433,258
BitamGabon 2,9091,808
CocobeachGabon 3,0101,870
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,4801,541
LambarnGabon 2,8481,770
LastourvilleGabon 2,6081,621
LibrevilleGabon 2,9941,860
MakokouGabon 2,6851,669
MayumbaGabon 2,6621,654
MitzicGabon 2,8191,752
MkamboGabon 2,6221,630
MoandaGabon 2,5131,562
MouilaGabon 2,7081,683
Port-GentilGabon 2,9911,859
TchibanGabon 2,6551,650
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,4448,354
BanjulGambia 6,1953,850
SukhumiGeorgia 6,3773,963
TbilisiGeorgia 6,2823,904
BerlinGermany 7,5814,711
BrockenGermany 7,5804,710
CologneGermany 7,6034,724
DresdenGermany 7,4314,618
ErfurtGermany 7,4874,652
EssenGermany 7,6464,751
FichtelbergGermany 7,3774,584
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4654,639
GeisenheimGermany 7,4744,644
GorlitzGermany 7,4074,603
HamburgGermany 7,7834,837
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7844,837
HannoverGermany 7,6734,768
HelgolandGermany 7,8964,907
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1604,449
KarlsruheGermany 7,3614,574
KasselGermany 7,5614,699
KonstanzGermany 7,2034,476
LeipzigGermany 7,4924,656
LindenbergGermany 7,5354,683
MagdeburgGermany 7,5874,715
MunichGermany 7,1934,470
MünsterGermany 7,6824,774
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6784,771
NurembergGermany 7,3314,556
NurnbergGermany 7,3334,557
PotsdamGermany 7,5784,709
RostockGermany 7,7884,840
SchleswigGermany 7,8864,901
StuttgartGermany 7,3134,544
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4924,656
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1224,426
AccraGhana 4,2002,610
KumasiGhana 4,3992,734
TamaleGhana 4,4952,793
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8194,238
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,0993,790
AthensGreece 5,8173,615
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,7883,596
ChiosGreece 5,8233,618
CorfuGreece 6,0663,770
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,1633,830
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,5023,419
IoanninaGreece 6,0563,763
KalamataGreece 5,7473,571
KerkiraGreece 6,0663,770
Kythira IslandGreece 5,6423,506
LamiaGreece 5,9373,690
LarissaGreece 6,0173,739
LemnosGreece 6,0033,730
LimnosGreece 6,0053,731
MethoniGreece 5,7283,559
MilosGreece 5,6653,520
MitiliniGreece 5,8953,663
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,8993,666
NaxosGreece 5,6933,538
PatrasGreece 5,8803,654
RhodesGreece 5,5853,471
SamosGreece 5,7403,567
Skiros IslandGreece 5,9113,673
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,5353,440
ThessalonikiGreece 6,1043,793
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,7903,598
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,8443,632
AasiaatGreenland 11,2366,982
AmmassalikGreenland 10,5126,532
AputiteqGreenland 10,4056,466
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,5856,577
FrederikshbGreenland 10,9466,802
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,2406,984
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,1766,945
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,2246,353
JakobshavnGreenland 11,1776,946
JulianehbGreenland 10,7226,663
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,1186,909
Kap TobinGreenland 10,2196,350
NanortalikGreenland 10,6606,624
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7046,652
NordGreenland 10,9076,778
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,0996,897
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,7757,317
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5496,556
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,1156,907
UpernavikGreenland 11,4147,093
UummannaqGreenland 11,2446,987
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,8546,745
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,8546,745
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,8948,634
BokeGuinea 5,8983,665
ConakryGuinea 5,7133,550
FaranahGuinea 5,4573,391
KankanGuinea 5,3363,316
KindiaGuinea 5,6633,519
KissidougouGuinea 5,3603,331
LabeGuinea 5,6733,525
MacentaGuinea 5,2583,267
MamouGuinea 5,6033,482
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0983,168
SiguiriGuinea 5,3813,344
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0193,740
GeorgetownGuyana 10,2636,377
TimehriGuyana 10,2666,379
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,0267,473
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,96011,782
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,61111,565
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,76611,661
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,45111,466
Midway IslandHawaii 16,52510,269
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,76011,658
CatacamasHonduras 13,4088,332
CholutecaHonduras 13,5158,398
La CeibaHonduras 13,5198,401
La MesaHonduras 13,6298,469
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1868,194
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,7118,520
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,5338,410
TelaHonduras 13,5848,441
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7426,054
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7426,054
BudapestHungary 6,9324,308
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9214,301
DebrecenHungary 6,8854,278
KeszthelyHungary 6,8894,281
MiskolcHungary 6,9654,328
PecsHungary 6,7874,217
SzegedHungary 6,7774,211
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9574,323
AkureyriIceland 9,7616,066
DalatangiIceland 9,5785,952
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,5575,939
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6215,979
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7476,057
ReykhólarIceland 9,8916,146
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7916,084
StykkisholmurIceland 9,8866,143
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6786,014
AgraIndia 6,6824,152
AhmedabadIndia 5,9733,712
AkolaIndia 6,1803,840
AllahabadIndia 6,8744,271
AmritsarIndia 6,7584,200
BangaloreIndia 5,7763,589
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6683,522
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,9364,310
BikanerIndia 6,3783,963
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0253,744
CherrapunjiIndia 7,7314,804
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,7314,804
DaltonganjIndia 6,9894,343
DarbhangaIndia 7,2694,517
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,1255,049
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,1345,055
DumkaIndia 7,2804,524
DwarkaIndia 5,6453,508
GoaIndia 5,5743,464
GuwahatiIndia 7,7614,823
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1103,797
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2063,856
JagdalpurIndia 6,5264,055
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2854,527
KotaIndia 6,3733,960
KozhikodeIndia 5,5123,425
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,1324,432
LudhianaIndia 6,7794,213
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,5143,426
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,9624,326
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7043,545
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2863,906
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,3793,964
New DelhiIndia 6,7134,172
PambanIndia 5,7453,570
PuneIndia 5,7693,585
SagarIndia 6,5244,054
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9384,312
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,4823,407
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,4823,407
VeravalIndia 5,6403,505
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5684,081
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,5146,534
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3625,818
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,1505,065
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,8496,120
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2926,395
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2246,975
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,5384,684
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,6797,257
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,5864,714
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,5785,330
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8697,376
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,2865,770
AbadanIran 5,1743,215
ArakIran 5,6103,486
BabolsarIran 5,9833,718
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2203,244
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9523,698
Bandar LengehIran 5,0733,152
BirjandIran 5,8963,664
BushehrIran 5,1283,187
ChahbaharIran 5,2903,287
DezfulIran 5,3763,341
EsfahanIran 5,5233,432
IranshahrIran 5,4633,395
KermanIran 5,5373,440
KermanshahIran 5,5563,452
Khoram AbadIran 5,4943,414
MashhadIran 6,2353,875
OroomiehIran 5,8513,636
RamsarIran 5,9323,686
RashtIran 5,9413,692
SemnanIran 5,8983,665
ShahroudIran 6,0423,755
ShirazIran 5,2613,269
TabrizIran 5,9283,684
TeheranIran 5,8303,623
YazdIran 5,5693,460
ZahedanIran 5,6763,527
ZanjanIran 5,8403,629
BaghdadIraq 5,3583,330
BasraIraq 5,1793,218
BelmulletIreland 8,5505,313
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,3615,196
ClaremorrisIreland 8,4635,259
ClonesIreland 8,4275,237
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,4795,269
CorkIreland 8,2895,151
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,2855,148
DublinIreland 8,3225,171
KilkennyIreland 8,2955,155
Malin HeadIreland 8,5325,302
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,2265,112
ShannonIreland 8,3755,204
ValentiaIreland 8,3735,203
EilatIsrael 4,8102,989
HaifaIsrael 5,1733,215
JerusalemIsrael 5,0693,150
Tel AvivIsrael 5,0823,158
AlbengaItaly 6,8774,274
AlgheroItaly 6,5344,060
AmendolaItaly 6,3763,962
AnconaItaly 6,6564,136
ArezzoItaly 6,6914,158
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,3053,918
BergamoItaly 6,9854,340
BolognaItaly 6,8184,237
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0134,358
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,1663,832
BrindisiItaly 6,2243,868
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,3673,957
CameriItaly 7,0054,353
CampobassoItaly 6,4093,983
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,4103,983
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,3353,937
Cape FrascaItaly 6,4404,002
Cape MeleItaly 6,8674,267
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,2303,872
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,9713,711
CerviaItaly 6,7564,198
CiampinoItaly 6,4984,038
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8034,227
Cisa PassItaly 6,8564,261
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5464,068
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9994,349
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,8883,659
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,0713,773
DecimomannuItaly 6,3813,965
DobbiacoItaly 7,0154,359
FalconaraItaly 6,6604,139
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,7474,193
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,3733,960
FonniItaly 6,4454,005
FrontoneItaly 6,6694,144
FrosinoneItaly 6,4594,014
GelaItaly 5,9583,703
GenoaItaly 6,8884,280
GhediItaly 6,9404,313
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,2623,891
GrazzaniseItaly 6,3743,961
GrossetoItaly 6,6444,129
GrottaglieItaly 6,2233,867
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,5494,069
GuidoniaItaly 6,5134,047
IstranaItaly 6,9104,294
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,8553,638
LatinaItaly 6,4614,015
LatronicoItaly 6,2163,862
LecceItaly 6,1753,837
M. CalamitaItaly 6,6654,142
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,2273,869
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,0323,748
MilanItaly 6,9774,335
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0144,358
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6044,104
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,3493,946
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,5134,047
PadovaItaly 6,8904,281
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9924,345
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,0963,788
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,1103,797
PantelleriaItaly 6,0123,736
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8774,273
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,3953,974
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,6334,122
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,5144,048
PiacenzaItaly 6,9074,292
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,7614,201
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7774,211
Ponza IslandItaly 6,3943,973
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2803,902
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,4874,031
PrizziItaly 6,0523,761
RadicofaniItaly 6,6364,124
Resia PassItaly 7,0684,392
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7254,179
RivoltoItaly 6,9134,296
Rolle PassItaly 6,9834,339
RomeItaly 6,5164,049
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5094,045
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,8864,279
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8664,267
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,3873,969
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,1243,806
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,8164,235
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,5324,059
Scuro MountainItaly 6,1253,806
SigonellaItaly 5,9693,709
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,2223,866
TarvisioItaly 6,9534,321
TermoliItaly 6,4454,005
TorinoItaly 6,9894,343
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0094,355
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,1043,793
TrevicoItaly 6,3383,939
TrevisoItaly 6,9054,291
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,8624,264
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9954,347
UdineItaly 6,9174,299
Ustica IslandItaly 6,1613,829
VeniceItaly 6,8854,278
VeronaItaly 6,9184,299
VicenzaItaly 6,9154,297
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5384,063